602 Sportsman


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 29 8:17 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/185/255/266/16/156/226/296/307/217/27
24ChrisHough19016162018202420162416
22DanielBrewer15014182416181424202
21NickMay11218241220214166
13JesseGoss1088122108614121224
90JonathanMartin10224142024182
66TaylorCole8020202221618
20ChrisSizemore7841010181620
22AlanBrewer581281826282
0CodyOverton422418
52HaydenSwaney4221421212
31DavidBurtz40106210210
4ColtenJackson402416
1DarrellTucker38614222822
4AndrewMoody28104662
34JasonSmith281810
56ChadKimbral24241044
17MatthewKnight22148
55LanceHarris2020
9RobJohnson202414
98JackieWaits20222104
10JohnLand18162
18JoshMartin18222822
5RussellSchell1822122
16WadeChandler1688
6ShaneBarrett1422226
30SpencerSingleton1414
48BoogerBrooks1212
16WesleyScott1212
98MattJanssen102422
27PeteCochran82222
42BoomanGalloway862
55BrianHarris88
11MitchellKeaton6222
7SethLacey642
721DawsonMartin6222
10DillonPierce66
4KyleBeck422
75StevieBrannon422
17PeteyCochran422
95ChrisGilbert422
41JakeGreen44
27JoeyHazelwood422
25AldenMorgan422
9BrianWomack422
10AndrewBailey22
8DaltonBenefield22
56JasonBerrong22
15DanielCrew22
43TimFord22
17RyanKnight22
6TravisLuzar22
721DawsonMartin22
63JodyMiller22
7BrianQualls22
21MikeTinker22
error: Content is protected !!