Crate Late Models


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 29 8:18 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/185/255/266/16/156/226/296/307/217/27
14LoganPalmer176181818242416202018
17JakePilgrim10816121216122164216
44ColbyKilgore102202018181412
5TJBrittian8624241820
3LutherJenkins822012241214
92RodneyMartin741414162010
14DavidEubanks6821814101410
1BlantDuke622020616
20DevinStuart60101041620
3DonJenkins561261281422
29DustinRogers5410186812
7JasonDeal5024242
85CruzSkinner482424
89JimmyPrice38614108
0AJCarlisi34814264
87ZachPilcher341024
23CodyOverton321616
71DannyRichards328221028
15JohnSexton282228446
1TyEllis1822212
29ChristianHanger1818
10JohnHarrison1414
79TravisPrice142228
151DavidTurner1422262
2DanielDuplissey1266
5RickyWaters126222
57JohnWilliams12102
40DanielCasteel104222
10KyleClifton88
4KPhillipDeal844
18TroyDixon82222
2JoshWalker88
83KyleCochran6222
18EvanBaird44
79TravisSmith44
7AustinAldridge22
711MorganAlexander22
0MattBlack22
25JerryBradley22
40TinaJohnson22
18MitchellKeaton22
17JamieMaurice22
50TyRoberts22
4ShaneSmith22
10MatthewTurner22
32JimWakefield22
error: Content is protected !!