602 Sportsman


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 1 10:11 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/185/255/266/16/156/226/296/307/137/207/217/278/10
24ChrisHough1501616201820242016
22DanielBrewer1481418241618142420
90JonathanMartin1002414202418
21NickMay9018241220214
13JesseGoss72812210861412
66TaylorCole62202022216
20ChrisSizemore58410101816
22AlanBrewer4812818262
4ColtenJackson402416
1DarrellTucker346142228
52HaydenSwaney30214212
31DavidBurtz28106210
0CodyOverton2424
56ChadKimbral2024104
4AndrewMoody201046
10JohnLand18162
34JasonSmith1818
16WadeChandler1688
18JoshMartin1622282
5RussellSchell162212
98JackieWaits1622210
6ShaneBarrett1422226
30SpencerSingleton1414
48BoogerBrooks1212
16WesleyScott1212
98MattJanssen102422
42BoomanGalloway862
55BrianHarris88
9RobJohnson624
10DillonPierce66
75StevieBrannon422
27PeteCochran422
17PeteyCochran422
41JakeGreen44
11MitchellKeaton422
7SethLacey44
721DawsonMartin422
10AndrewBailey22
4KyleBeck22
8DaltonBenefield22
56JasonBerrong22
15DanielCrew22
43TimFord22
95ChrisGilbert22
27JoeyHazelwood22
6TravisLuzar22
721DawsonMartin22
25AldenMorgan22
21MikeTinker22
22RandyCornwall0
4BrockCrabtree0
29DuaneDodson0
1TyEllis0
4DerekFranks0
8KyleGilbert0
41AllenGreen0
16ErikHogsed0
8NoahJackson0
14DonJenkins0
14GaryJohnson0
3GregKing0
17MatthewKnight0
14DrewLarson0
13TylerPeavey0
57JoshPilcher0
32CraigScott0
15JohnSexton0
41ParrisSimmons0
99ColtSosebee0
99MattThompson0
151DavidTurner0
9TroyWhitlow0
37TimWilliams0
9BrianWomack0
10RyanZebeau0
error: Content is protected !!