Steel Head Late Models


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 1 10:12 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/255/185/266/16/156/226/296/307/137/207/217/278/10
0DaltonPolston128242416242416
59DaleThurman10220168181624
3OliverGentry7810202424
9CassFowler7612202420
82RandallPowell6041062020
7ScottHall58684121612
57JohnWilliams562101214414
23AhnnaParkhurst52142018
1TateMcCollum501821812
18MikeBruner3441218
85RonnieJohnson321814
98JimmyJohnson321418
28TaylorPuckett301614
17TomWatson24224106
28BobJohnson22148
9ScottiePritchett2020
42JakeTraylor1818
21DannyCarter18288
28JacquesDaniel16214
8JustinShipley1616
79TravisPrice1616
79JimmyPrice14122
28KevinBurke1212
40AndyMorris1082
23JustinOwens1010
14HarveyBurnes1010
14JohnnyCloer1010
22AlecMorgan1010
25JeremyMillsaps826
20DeanLindsey88
12JustinHammett66
71DannyRichards66
21MarioGresham66
89VonCasey22
4DustyJones22
17KevinMulkey22
15JoeyPayne22
28DarrenPorter22
87ChrisFennell0
16JeffFields0
16JeffFields0
888DennisHale0
34BrantHardin0
222RustyHatfield0
111LawsonHill0
17JasonJones0
66JodyKnowles0
4JustinLitchford0
90JonathanMartin0
99RuckerOrr0
34ChuckPadgett0
1MarkPage0
10ChrisPeters0
87ZachPilcher0
10NickyProsser0
77JackRayburn0
74WesRobertson0
1CraigScott0
85AustinSmith0
1DarrellTucker0
10MatthewTurner0
36ShaneTurner0
51DonnieWhatley0
error: Content is protected !!