Crate Late Models


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 1 10:12 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/185/255/266/16/156/226/296/307/137/207/217/278/10
14LoganPalmer1581818182424162020
44ColbyKilgore902020181814
17JakePilgrim9016121216122164
3LutherJenkins6820122412
5TJBrittian66242418
92RodneyMartin6414141620
1BlantDuke622020616
14DavidEubanks58218141014
3DonJenkins54126128142
7JasonDeal482424
89JimmyPrice38614108
29DustinRogers3410186
23CodyOverton321616
0AJCarlisi3081426
85CruzSkinner2424
71DannyRichards2282210
15JohnSexton22222844
20DevinStewart201010
1TyEllis1822212
79TravisPrice142228
151DavidTurner122226
5RickyWaters126222
57JohnWilliams12102
40DanielCasteel104222
87ZachPilcher1010
10KyleClifton88
4KPhillipDeal844
18TroyDixon82222
2JoshWalker88
83KyleCochran6222
2DanielDuplissey66
79TravisSmith44
20DevinStuart44
7AustinAldridge22
711MorganAlexander22
0MattBlack22
25JerryBradley22
40TinaJohnson22
17JamieMaurice22
50TyRoberts22
10MatthewTurner22
32JimWakefield22
19JimmyFetterman0
7ScottHall0
8WayneHarbin0
30KoleHardy0
6ClayHarris0
33ScottHoward0
81GrangerHowell0
54HunterJones0
21JakeJones0
54HunterJones0
66JakeKnowles0
6ChrisLedbetter0
87AndrewLittleton0
96MartyLunsford0
6ParkerMartin0
18JimmyMotes0
25TateNicholson0
23AhnnaParkhurst0
89RandallPowell0
87JakeRainey0
87JakeRainey0
11BobbyRichey Jr0
22WillRoland0
16SamSeawright0
22NickSlager0
4ShaneSmith0
85AustinSmith0
12BrianSwank0
99MattThompson0
31TimThornton0
1MikeTinkler0
11MichaelTurner0
29JasonWelshan0
22RossWhite0
1GeorgeWilson0
24SethWimpey0
11AshtonWinger0
error: Content is protected !!