Steel Head Late Models


Points Last Updated: Monday, July 29 8:20 am

Car #First NameLast NameTotal Points5/255/185/266/16/156/226/296/307/217/27
0DaltonPolston1762424162424162424
59DaleThurman108201681816246
3OliverGentry981020242420
9CassFowler941220242018
57JohnWilliams722101214414214
1TateMcCollum70182181220
23AhnnaParkhurst6814201816
82RandallPowell6041062020
7ScottHall58684121612
18MikeBruner464121812
17TomWatson3622410612
85RonnieJohnson321814
98JimmyJohnson321418
28TaylorPuckett301614
21MarioGresham306816
28BobJohnson22148
9ScottiePritchett2020
42JakeTraylor1818
21DannyCarter18288
79JimmyPrice181224
99RuckerOrr1818
28JacquesDaniel16214
8JustinShipley1616
79TravisPrice1616
87ChrisFennell1414
28KevinBurke1212
22AlecMorgan12102
40AndyMorris1082
23JustinOwens1010
14HarveyBurnes1010
14JohnnyCloer1010
32JasonManley1010
15JamesMills1010
25JeremyMillsaps826
20DeanLindsey88
12JustinHammett66
71DannyRichards66
89VonCasey422
4DustyJones22
17KevinMulkey22
15JoeyPayne22
28DarrenPorter22
49WeeWeeReed22
18XMichaelPage22
11JasonPartin22
222RustyHatfield22
error: Content is protected !!