July 4th- Congratulations winners- Super Late Model-Tyler Millwod, Steelhead/525-Oliver Gentry, Crate-Ahnna Parkhurst, Open Wheel Modified-Justin Wakefiled, 602 Sportsman-Chris Hough, Econo Bomber-Dylan Armstrong, Street Stinger-Jason Young

July 4th- Congratulations winners- Super Late Model-Tyler Millwod, Steelhead/525-Oliver Gentry, Crate-Ahnna Parkhurst, Open Wheel Modified-Justin Wakefiled, 602 Sportsman-Chris Hough, Econo Bomber-Dylan Armstrong, Street Stinger-Jason Young

JULY 4 RESULTS 
SUPER LATE MODEL:
31 – Tyler Millwood
00 – Dalton Polston
9 – Jason Croft
22 – Will Roland
118 – Mark Page
08 – Justin Shipley
44 – Dalton Cook
99 – Derek Ellis
29 – Gary McPherson
119 – Mike McConnell
18x – Michael Page
19 – Wayne Echols
38 – Jamie Oliver
43 – Tom Maddox
F9 – Frank Ingram
07 – Todd Morrow
G9 – Eric Granger
24 – Buster Goss
STEELHEAD LATE MODEL:
03 – Oliver Gentry
1 – Don Jenkins
82 – Randall Powell
J28 – Jacque Daniel
01 – Tate McCollum
79 – Jimmy Price
151 – David Turner
40 – Andy Morris
4 – Phillip Deal
51 – Donnie Whatley
14 – Harvey Burns
57 – John Williams
18 – Mike Bruner
15 – James Mills
CRATE LATE MODEL:
23 – Ahnna Parkhurst
01 – Blant Duke
38 – Cody Haskins
00 – AJ Carlisi
07 – Scott Hall
5 – Lucas Ruark
3 – Luther Jenkins
66 – Larry Waters
06 – Matt Bishop
15 – John Sexton
17 – Logan Johnson
22 – Tim Clark
1 – Jason Reynolds
49 – Billy Dean
11 – Michael Turner
7 – Jason Deal
OPEN WHEEL MODIFIEDS:
1 – Justin Wakefield
6H – Steven Hite
55 – Chuck Page
51 – David Eubanks (DNS)
602 SPORTSMAN:
24 – Chris Hough
21 – Sawyer Tinker
20 – Larry Higgins
90 – Jonathan Martin
22 – Alan Brewer
4m – Andrew Moody
4 – Kyle Beck
55 – Henry Ward
21 – Nick May
13 – Jesse Goss
33 – Canon Cochran
3 – Carden Cochran
17 – Petey Cochran
98 – Jackie Waites
28 – Peter Petropoulos
27 – Pete Cochran
0 – Olivia Gentry
92 – John Roger Autry
43 – Garrett Loyd
11 – Jake Raines
56 – Chad Kimbrall
721 – Dawson MArtin
23 – Colsen Cochran
20 – Dean Lindsey
721 – David Martin
99 – Shaun Thomas
2 – William McConnell
14 – Cade Brookshire
4 – Ryan Wilson
25 – Caden Walston
74 – Wes Robertson
17 – Matthew Knight
8 – Kyle Gilbert
3 – Cole Barrett
66 – Taylor Cole (DNS)
ECONOMY BOMBER:
10 – Dylan Armstrong
14 – Jeremy Williams
189 – Allen Barber
04 – David Kirkland
07 – Andrew Findley
18 – Jeff Peardon
07 – Dan Meadows
5 – David Rogers
33 – Joe Trantham
J21 – Justin Begley
21 – Randy Smith
98m – Matt Janssen
93 – Phil Williams
XX – Michael Thomas
22 – Brandy Brewer
36 – James Swanger
81x – Kevin Barnett
15 – Derek Young
84 – Trevor Moon
14 – Cody Newton
54 – Garrett Williams
DNS
114 – Jeremiah Raines
55 – Carl Holcombe
11 – Tom Darby
STREET STINGER:
3 – Jason Young
4 – Rick Ricks
32 – James Drummond
1 – Roger Adkins
J5 – Jonathan Nelson
99 – John Summerville
9 – PB Henry
11 – Doug McClain
39 – Alton Henry
D87 – Steven Shattles
66 – Seth Minter
36 – Oliver Nelson
9 – Tyler Roberts
11 – Nathan Peardon
21 – Paul Heitzenrether
7 – Robert Brannon
18 – John Sanford
96 – Alan Goodfriend
99 – Shawn Harper